Home / 14U PLATINUM

14U PLATINUM

#FIRST NAMELAST NAMEPOS 1POS 2GRADBTHTWTHSCOLLEGE
2OscarHernandez1BRHP2023RR6-2190Osceola
3EdianEspinalSSNone2022LR5-7130Viera
4TylerJohnsonSSOF, RHP2023RR5-6123Jupiter
5FreddyBeruvides JrLHP 1B, OF2023LL5-11185Palm Beach Gardens
7JoshuaRamosCUT2023RR5-6132Suncoast Community
8MichaelO’ShaughnessyCIFRHP2022LR6-0170Christian Brothers Academy
10Andrew CarmenateOF1B, LHP2023RL5-11160Christopher Columbus
11BradleyLink2BRHP2023RR5-7120Undecided
13AlexSosaCINF2023LR5-5130Viera
14JavierGorostola3BC, OF2023RR5-7160Florida Christian
17FavyanSuarez3BUT, RHP2022SR5-9144The Sagemont School
19Andrew Ildefonso3BOF, RHP2023RR5-11160Archbishop McCarthy
20JacobGombergLHP OF, RHP2023LL5-7135Marjory Stoneman Douglas
22DevanMeranOFNone2022RR5-11165Homeschool
23JakeKulikowski1BLHP, OF2023LL5-11175Undecided
24JesseSullivan3BC, OF, RHP2023RR5-9156Middle School
50RomanAnthonyOFRHP2022LR6-2170Cardinal Newman
DATEEVENT NAMEVENUESLOCATION
JAN 18-2114U PG East MLK ChampionshipLee County Sports ComplexFort Myers, FL
Feb 9/1014U PG Frozen Ropes Classic Boombah Sports ComplexSanford, FL
Feb 23/2414U PG Battle at Ormand BeachOrmand Beach, FL
Mar 23/2414U PG Florida Elite Invitational Boombah Sports ComplexSanford, FL
April 13/1413U PG Spring ClassicFittTeam Sports ComlexWest Palm Beach, FL
April 26-282019 NextGen Youth CHampionshipsBoombah Sports ComplexWest Palm Beach, FL
May 4/5PG 14U Treasure Coast ClassicLawnwood Sports ComplexFort Pierce, FL
May 11/12PG 14U Florida State ChampionshipsBoombah Sports ComplexSanford, FL
June 1-313U Florida World Series Lee County Sports ComplexFt. Myers, FL
June 7-12ProspectWire Southeast ChampionshipsBoombah Sports ComplexSanford, FL
June 20-2814U PG BCS National ChampionshipsLee County Sports ComplexFort Myers, FL
July 6-10Wilson Premier Championships East (2022 Grads)Lake Myrtle ComplexAuburndale, FL
July 12-16PG 14U Super 25 National ChampionshipsBoombah Sports ComplexSanford, FL
July 18-22PG 14U World SeriesBoombah Sports ComplexSanford, FL